Dünün Maç Sonuçları
Deportivo Pasto
América de Cali
Millonarios
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Cali
Llaneros
Internacional Palmira
Santa Fe
Sunderland U21
Newcastle United U21
Reading U21
Norwich City U21
West Bromwich Albion U21
Manchester United U21
Crown Legacy
Carolina Core
Houston Dynamo FC II
Sporting KC II
FC Cincinnati II
Chicago Fire II
St. Louis City II
Colorado Rapids II
Ventura County
The Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
Man City
Everton
Liverpool
FC Andorra
Amorebieta
River Plate
Gimnasia La Plata
Banfield
Talleres Córdoba
Estudiantes
Boca Juniors
Unión Santa Fe
Central Córdoba Santiago
UTA Arad
Voluntari
Petrolul 52
U Craiova 1948
Chernomorets
Shinnik
Leningradets
Yenisey
Khimki
Neftekhimik
Tyumen
Alaniya II
Akron
Sokol Saratov
SKA-Energiya
Torpedo Moskova
Arsenal-Tula
Volgar-Gazprom
Rodina Moskva
Kuban Krasnodar
KAMAZ
Dynamo Makhachkala
Atlanta United
Orlando City
Nacional
Progreso
Cerro
Cerro Largo
Achuapa
Cobán Imperial
Palestino
Unión La Calera
Univ. Católica
Audax Italiano
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Santa Cruz
Recoleta
Barnechea
Rangers
Univ. Concepción
Magallanes
Expreso Rojo
Llaneros
Deportivo Rionegro
Atlético Huila
El Nacional
Emelec
Nacional Asunción
Tacuary
Guaraní
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Ameliano
Sol de América
Monagas
Rayo Zuliano
Vålerenga
Stabæk
Seattle Reign
Washington Spirit
Angel City
Bay
Deportivo Cali
Patriotas
Fortaleza
América de Cali
Deportivo Pereira
Itagüí Ditaires
San Martín Tucumán
Estudiantes de Caseros
Patronato
Güemes
Agropecuario
Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia Mendoza
Atlanta
Nueva Chicago
Defensores Unidos
Şili U17
Ekvador U17
Uruguay U17
Bolivya U17
Kolombiya U17
Arjantin U17
Venezuela U17
Peru U17
Potenza
Picerno
Bayreuth
Ansbach
Brusque
Marcílio Dias
Marcílio Dias
Brusque
Hercílio Luz
Criciúma
Criciúma
Hercílio Luz
CA La Paz
Correcaminos UAT
Atlas
Monterrey
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
Atlético San Luis
Pachuca
Crawley Town
Stockport County
Vilaverdense
CF Os Belenenses
Bayer Leverkusen
Köln
Villefranche
Red Star
Inter Kashi
Aizawl
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Botafogo
Botafogo
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
São Paulo
Novorizontino
Santos
Portuguesa
Atlético Mineiro
América Mineiro
América Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
Democrata GV
Patrocinense
Alvorada Club
Coritiba
Coritiba
Alvorada Club
Once Municipal
Fuerte San Francisco
Firpo
Platense
İDDAA TAHMİN
SAYFALAR